Notice: Use of undefined constant error_reporting - assumed 'error_reporting' in /home/memorial/domains/memorial-vanconingsloo.be/system/config.php on line 3
Memorial Van Coningsloo

Palmares

2017 Individueel : 1)
2)
3)


Per ploeg : 1)
2)
3)


2016 Individueel : 1) Timothy Dupont
2) Enzo Wouters
3) Rob Leemans
BEL
BEL
BEL
Per ploeg : 1) Lotto Soudal
2) Team Coop - Oster Hus
3) Home Solution - Anmapa - Soenens Cycling Team
BEL
NOR
BEL
2015 Individueel : 1) Robin Stenuit
2) Fredrik Strand Galta
3) Timothy Stevens
BEL
NOR
BEL
Per ploeg : 1) Lotto Soudal
2) Team 3M
3) Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
BEL
BEL
NED
2014 Individueel : 1) Rob Ruijgh
2) Nicolas Vereecken
3) Olivier Naesen
NED
BEL
BEL
Per ploeg : 1) Vastgoedservice-GPC Team
2) Verandas Willems
3) Lotto Belisol U 23
BEL
BEL
BEL
2013 Individueel : 1) Michael Vink
2) Petr Vakoc
3) Nicolas Vereecken
NZL
CZE
BEL
Per ploeg : 1) Etixx –Ihned
2) To Win – Josan C.T.
3) New Zealand Nat. Team
CZE
BEL
NZL
2012 Individueel : 1) Gediminas Bagdonas
2) Benjamin Verraes
3) Stan Godrie
LIT
B
NED
Per ploeg : 1) Rabobank Offroad Team
2) Colba – Superano Ham C.T.
3) An Post – Sean Kelly C.T.
NED
BEL
IRL
2011 Individueel : 1) Andrew Fenn
2) Dries Depoorter
3) Alphonse Vermote
GBR
BEL
BEL
Per ploeg : 1) An Post – Sean Kelly
2) Colba – Mercury
3) Rock Werchter Cycling Team
IRL
BEL
BEL
2010 Individueel : 1) Hollanders Dries
2) Pardini Olivier
3) Van Melsen Kevin
BEL
BEL
BEL
Per ploeg : 1) Wielergroep Beveren 2000
2) Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt Glas
3) PWS Eijssen Cycling Team
BEL
BEL
BEL
2009 Individueel : 1) Bagdonas Gediminas
2) Nevens Sven
3) Verbist Evert
LIT
BEL
BEL
Per ploeg : 1) Josan Isorex Mercedes Benz
2) Roubaix Lille Metropole
3) Wielervereniging Nieuwe Hoop Tielen
BEL
FRA
BEL
2008 Individueel : 1) Joseph Stijn
2) Henrion Jonathan
3) Peeters Kevin
BEL
BEL
BEL
Per ploeg : 1) Wielergroep Beveren 2000 vzw
2) PWS Eijssen Kempisch Cycling Team Overp.
3) Bodysol-Euromillions-Pôle Continental Wallon
BEL
BEL
BEL
2007 Individueel : 1) Nolf Frederiek
2) Vanmarcke Ken
3) Van Heerden Christoff
BEL
BEL
ZAF
Per ploeg : 1) Pôle Continental Wallon Bodysol-Euromillions
2) WC Soenens-Germond Ingelmunster
3) Rock Werchter-Chocolade Jacques C.T.
BEL
BEL
BEL
2006 Individueel : 1) Maene Kevin
2) Duyn Huub
3) Coomans Bjorn
BEL
NED
BEL
Per ploeg : 1) Wielergroep Beveren 2000
2) Pictoflex-Hyundai-Bikeland
3) Rock Werchter-Chocolade Jacques C.T.
BEL
BEL
BEL
2005 Individueel : 1) Dekkers Hans
2) Grosdent William
3) Vantomme Maxime
NED
BEL
BEL
Per ploeg : 1) Amuzza.com - Davo
2) Wielergroep Beveren 2000
3) Diametal - Colnago CT
BEL
BEL
BEL
2004 Individueel : 1) Bart Heirewegh
2) Davy Daniels
3) Maxim Iglinsky
BEL
BEL
KAZ
Per ploeg : 1) Deschacht –Eddy Merckx
2) Jartazi – Granville
3) Palmans – Collstrop
BEL
BEL
BEL
2003 Individueel : 1) Frederik Veuchelen
2) Pieter Uytterhoeven
3) Nico Indekeu
BEL
BEL
BEL
Per ploeg : 1) Think Media Cycling Team
2) Team Down Under
3) Team Barloworld
BEL
AUS
ZAF
2002 Individueel : 1) Pieter Van Agtmaal
2) Bart De Spiegelaere
3) Kevin Van Der Slagmolen
NED
BEL
BEL
Per ploeg : 1) Team Bert Story-Piels
2) RDM Bianchi Team
3) ABX GO PASS
NED
BEL
BEL
2001 Individueel : 1) David Meys
2) Sebastien Rosseler
3) Pieter Uytterhoeven
BEL
BEL
BEL
Per ploeg : 1) Domo Farm Frites
2) RDM Bianchi Baardegem
3) Think Media Cycling Team
BEL
BEL
BEL
2000 Individueel : 1) Gert Claes
2) Yoeri Beyens
3) Koen Heremans
BEL
BEL
BEL
Per ploeg : 1) Mapei – Team
2) Noord Limburgse Wielerclub
3) Farm – Frites – Eyken
BEL
BEL
BEL
1999 Individueel : 1) Raimondas Vilcinskas
2) Saulius Ruskis
3) David Willemsens
LIT
LIT
BEL
Per ploeg : 1) National Team Litouwen
2) St.Quentin-Oktos-MBK
3) Saeco-Mapei C.T.
LIT
FRA
BEL
1998 Individueel : 1) Gianni Rivera
2) Peter Van Hoof
3) Dirk Aernouts
BEL
BEL
BEL
Per ploeg : 1) Poortland Cycling Team
2) Big Mat Auber 93
3) Saeco Team Benelux
BEL
FRA
BEL
1997 Individueel : 1) Geert Verdeyen
2) Marc Patry
3) Steven Van Aken
BEL
BEL
BEL
Per ploeg : 1) Jonge Rakkers Booisch.
2) W.C.Eddy Merckx Boys
3) W.I.K. Tielen
BEL
BEL
BEL
1996 Individueel : 1) Romeo Hernandez
2) Juris Silous
3) Romans Vainsteins
BEL
LET
LET
Per ploeg : 1) P.C.S.Riga
2) Wielersportclub Albim
3) W.C. Eddy Merckxvriend.
LET
BEL
BEL
1995 Individueel : 1) Pascal Triebel
2) Jurgen Van Roosbroeck
3) Kristof Trouvé
LUX
BEL
BEL
Per ploeg : 1) A.C. Charleroi
2) Josan-Delhaize C.T.
3) Valcaprimontois
BEL
BEL
BEL
1994 Individueel : 1) Koen Heremans
2) Peter Willemsens
3) Jhonny Macharis
BEL
BEL
BEL
Per ploeg : 1) Heist Sportief
2) Artevelde Gent
3) Bouwelse Wielervriend
BEL
BEL
BEL
1993 Individueel : 1) Gert Van Brabant
2) Walter Van den Brande
3) Pierre Mortier
BEL
BEL
BEL
Per ploeg : 1) Giant Hombeek
2) Netespurters Herentals
3) Keumieé Sport
BEL
BEL
BEL