Palmares

PALMARES GP LUC BEMUS

2017


Individueel:

1) Tom Van Vuchelen BEL
2) Stijn Daemen NED
3) Trystan Fivé BEL


Per ploeg:

1) Davo cycling team - Tongeren BEL
2) Verandas Willems - Crabbe toitures - CC Chevign BEL
3) Wielerclub "Onder ons - Parike" VZW BEL

2014


Individueel:

1) Robbe Ghys BEL
2) Lowie Donck BEL
3) Dieter Braet BEL


Per ploeg:

1) Verandas Willems BEL
2) Zannata-Lotto Menen BEL
3) DJ.Matic-Kortrijk BEL




2011


Individueel:

1) Daniel Peeters BEL
2) Michael Goolaerts BEL
3) Boris Vallee BEL


Per ploeg:

1) Balen B.C. BEL
2) Cube-Fintro C.T. BEL
3) UCS Crabbe-Performance VOO BEL



2008


Individueel:

1) Segers Joren BEL
2) Wippert Wouter NED
3) Dejaegher Aron BEL


Per ploeg:

1) WSC Hand in Hand Baal BEL
2) WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke BEL
3) Isorex Cycling TeamBEL




2019


Individueel:

1)  Nathan Székely BEL
2)  Thomas Vercauteren BEL
3)  Rik Meeusen BEL




Per ploeg:

1 ) Wac Team BEL
2)  Zannata-Galloo Team BEL
3)  Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC BEL




2016


Individueel:

1) Sasha Weemaes BEL
2) Wouter Van Ende BEL
3) Tristan Parrotta LUX


Per ploeg:

1) UC Dippach LUX 
2) Wielerclub "Onder Ons - Parike" VZW BEL
3) Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team BEL



2013


Individueel:

1) Glenn Debruyne BEL
2) Jordi Van Dingenen BEL
3) Dries Lehaen BEL


Per ploeg:

1) R. Cureghem Sportif BEL
2) C.T. DJ.Matic Kortrijk BEL
3) W.V. De Jonge Renner NED

2010


Individueel:

1) Maarten Van Trijp BEL
2) Brecht Craeymeersch BEL
3) Kenneth Van Rooy BEL


Per ploeg:

1) Avia Cycling Team BEL
2) WSC Hand in Hand Baal BEL
3) Wilton Care4Bikes-AA Drinks NED



2007


Individueel:

1) Stevens Timothy BEL
2) Boonen Tom BEL
3) Verwaest Kevin BEL


Per ploeg:

1) DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team VZW BEL
2) Kon. Balen .B.C. VZW BEL
3) Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen BEL




2015


Individueel:

1) Arthur Baude BEL
2) Robbe Ghys BEL
3) Jorden De Haes BEL


Per ploeg:

1) Sport en moedig Genk BEL
2) Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. BEL
3) MPL Team Bergstrasse Juniores GER 

2018


Individueel:

1) Arne Santy BEL
2) Kasper Saver BEL
3) Nicolas Kees LUX


Per ploeg:

1) Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT BEL
2) Luxembourg national team LUX
3) Acrog-Pauwels sauzen - Balen BC BEL 




2012


Individueel:

1) Dries Verstrepen BEL
2) Wouter Leten BEL
3) Christophe Noppe BEL


Per ploeg:

1) C.T. DJ-Matic Kortrijk BEL
2) Willebrord Wil Vooruit NED
3) W.C. De Molenspurters BEL

2009


Individueel:

1) Van der Lijke Nick NED
2) Vandewiele Frederik BEL
3) Reynvoet Niels BEL


Per ploeg:

1) WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke BEL
2) Wilton Snel - AA drink CT NED
3) Isorex Cycling Team BEL




2006


Individueel:

1) Evaldas Siskevicius LIT
2) Chamon Thomas BEL
3) Engelen Jochem BEL


Per ploeg:

1) W.P.C. Olympia Tienen BEL
2) Avia W.T. Waasland BEL
3) Edegem Bicycle Club BEL