Palmares

PALMARES MEMORIAL PHILIPPE VAN CONINGSLOO

2019


Individueel:

1)  Gerben Thijssen BEL
2)  Rory Townsend IRL
3)  Charles PAGE GBR






2016


Individueel:

1) Timothy Dupont BEL
2) Enzo Wouters BEL
3) Rob LeemansBEL


Per ploeg:

1) Lotto Soudal BEL
2) Team Coop - Oster Hus NOR
3) Home Solution - Anmapa - Soenens Cycling Team BEL



2013


Individueel:

1) Michael Vink NZL
2) Petr Vakoc CZE
3) Nicolas Vereecken BEL


Per ploeg:

1) Etixx –Ihned CZE
2) To Win – Josan C.T. BEL
3) New Zealand Nat. Team NZL

2010


Individueel:

1) Hollanders Dries BEL
2) Pardini Olivier BEL
3) Van Melsen Kevin BEL


Per ploeg:

1) Wielergroep Beveren 2000 BEL
2) Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt Glas BEL
3) PWS Eijssen Cycling Team BEL

2007


Individueel:

1) Nolf Frederiek BEL
2) Vanmarcke Ken BEL
3) Van Heerden Christoff ZAF


Per ploeg:

1) Pôle Continental Wallon Bodysol-Euromillions BEL
2) WC Soenens-Germond Ingelmunster BEL
3) Rock Werchter-Chocolade Jacques C.T. BEL

2004


Individueel:

1) Bart Heirewegh BEL
2) Davy Daniels BEL
3) Maxim Iglinsky KAZ


Per ploeg:

1) Deschacht –Eddy Merckx BEL
2) Jartazi – Granville BEL
3) Palmans – CollstropBEL BEL

2001


Individueel:

1) David Meys BEL
2) Sebastien Rosseler BEL
3) Pieter Uytterhoeven BEL


Per ploeg:

1) Domo Farm Frites BEL
2) RDM Bianchi Baardegem BEL
3) Think Media Cycling Team BEL

1998


Individueel:

1) Gianni Rivera BEL
2) Peter Van Hoof BEL
3) Dirk Aernouts BEL


Per ploeg:

1) Poortland Cycling Team FRA
2) Big Mat Auber 93 BEL
3) Saeco Team Benelux BEL

1995


Individueel:

1) Pascal Triebel LUX
2) Jurgen Van Roosbroeck BEL
3) Kristof Trouvé BEL


Per ploeg:

1) A.C. Charleroi BEL
2) Josan-Delhaize C.T. BEL
3) Valcaprimontois BEL

2018


Individueel:

1) Gustav Höög SWE
2) Nathan Draper GBR
3) Jacques Sauvagnargues GBR


Per ploeg:

1) Team wigging GBR
2) Stageco cycling team BEL
3) Team coop NOR



2015


Individueel:

1) Robin Stenuit BEL
2) Fredrik Strand Galta NOR
3) Timothy Stevens BEL


Per ploeg:

1) Lotto Soudal BEL
2) Team 3M BEL
3) Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team NED

2012


Individueel:

1) Gediminas Bagdonas LIT
2) Benjamin Verraes B
3) Stan Godrie NED


Per ploeg:

1) Rabobank Offroad Team NED
2) Colba – Superano Ham C.T. BEL
3) An Post – Sean Kelly C.T. IRL

2009


Individueel:

1) Bagdonas Gediminas LIT
2) Nevens Sven BEL
3) Verbist Evert BEL


Per ploeg:

1) Josan Isorex Mercedes Benz BEL
2) Roubaix Lille Metropole FRA
3) Wielervereniging Nieuwe Hoop Tielen BEL

2006


Individueel:

1) Maene Kevin NED
2) Duyn Huub BEL
3) Coomans Bjorn BEL


Per ploeg:

1) Wielergroep Beveren 2000 BEL
2) Pictoflex-Hyundai-Bikeland BEL
3) Rock Werchter-Chocolade Jacques C.T. BEL

2003


Individueel:

1) Frederik Veuchelen BEL
2) Pieter Uytterhoeven BEL
3) Nico Indekeu BEL


Per ploeg:

1) Think Media Cycling Team BEL
2) Team Down Under AUS
3) Team BarloworldBEL ZAF

2000


Individueel:

1) Gert Claes BEL
2) Yoeri Beyens BEL
3) Koen Heremans BEL


Per ploeg:

1) Mapei – Team BEL
2) Noord Limburgse Wielerclub BEL
3) Farm – Frites – Eyken BEL

1997


Individueel:

1) Geert Verdeyen BEL
2) Marc Patry BEL
3) Steven Van Aken BEL


Per ploeg:

1) Jonge Rakkers Booisch. BEL
2) W.C.Eddy Merckx Boys BEL
3) W.I.K. Tielen BEL

1994


Individueel:

1) Koen Heremans BEL
2) Peter Willemsens BEL
3) Jhonny Macharis BEL


Per ploeg:

1) Heist Sportief BEL
2) Artevelde Gent BEL
3) Bouwelse Wielervrienden BEL

2017


Individueel:

1) Yves Coolen BEL
2) Stijn De Bock BEL
3) Ross Lamb GBR


Per ploeg:

1) Pauwels Sausen-Vastgoedservice
2) Cibel-Cebon
3) Home Solution-Anmapa-Soenens


2014


Individueel:

1) Rob Ruijgh NED
2) Nicolas Vereecken BEL
3) Olivier Naesen BEL


Per ploeg:

1) Vastgoedservice-GPC Team BEL
2) Verandas Willems BEL
3) Lotto Belisol U 23 BEL


2011


Individueel:

1) Andrew Fenn GBR
2) Dries Depoorter BEL
3) Alphonse Vermote BEL


Per ploeg:

1) An Post – Sean Kelly IRL
2) Colba – Mercury BEL
3) Rock Werchter Cycling Team BEL


2008


Individueel:

1) Joseph Stijn BEL
2) Henrion Jonathan BEL
3) Peeters Kevin BEL


Per ploeg:

1) Wielergroep Beveren 2000 vzw BEL

2) PWS Eijssen Kempisch Cycling Team Overp. BEL
3) Bodysol-Euromillions-Pôle Continental Wallon BEL


2005


Individueel:

1) Dekkers Hans NED
2) Grosdent William BEL
3) Vantomme Maxime BEL


Per ploeg:

1) Amuzza.com - Davo BEL
2) Wielergroep Beveren 2000 BEL
3) Diametal - Colnago CT BEL


2002


Individueel:

1) Pieter Van Agtmaal NED
2) Bart De Spiegelaere BEL
3) Kevin Van Der Slagmolen BEL


Per ploeg:

1) Team Bert Story-Piels NED
2) RDM Bianchi Team BEL
3) ABX GO PASS BEL


1999


Individueel:

1) Raimondas Vilcinskas LIT
2) Saulius Ruskis LIT
3) David Willemsens BEL


Per ploeg:

1) National Team Litouwen LIT
2) St.Quentin-Oktos-MBK FRA
3) Saeco-Mapei C.T. BEL


1996


Individueel:

1) Romeo Hernandez BEL
2) Juris Silous LET
3) Romans Vainsteins LET


Per ploeg:

1) P.C.S.Riga LET
2) Wielersportclub Albim BEL
3) W.C. Eddy Merckxvriend. BEL


1993


Individueel:

1) Gert Van Brabant BEL
2) Walter Van den Brande BEL
3) Pierre Mortier BEL


Per ploeg:

1) Giant Hombeek BEL
2) Netespurters Herentals BEL
3) Keumieé Sport BEL




© Copyright 2020 All Rights Reserved

webdesign www.adreamdesign.be


MEMORIAL

PHILIPPE VAN CONINGSLOO

Contact Info

+32 495 10 39 17